ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 6296185
*
nr 629 6185
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
(1882-1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Ludvig Lubbe Nordström (1882-1942), daterade 1932 respektive 1934, landscape, 20x12, 5 + 17, 5x12 cm,
MIXED MEDIA (F), 2 st, Ludvig Lubbe Nordström (1882-1942), daterade 1932 respektive 1934, landskap, 20x12, 5 + 17, 5x12 cm
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström, born 1882, dead 1942 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 15 2010
at 18:16:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/3 17:52:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström, born 1882, dead 1942 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström, born 1882, dead 1942 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
nr 629 6185
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
(1882-1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Ludvig Lubbe Nordström (1882-1942), daterade 1932 respektive 1934, landscape, 20x12, 5 + 17, 5x12 cm,
MIXED MEDIA (F), 2 st, Ludvig Lubbe Nordström (1882-1942), daterade 1932 respektive 1934, landskap, 20x12, 5 + 17, 5x12 cm
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström, born 1882, dead 1942 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 15 2010 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/3 17:52:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
Ludvig Lubbe Nordström, born 1882, dead 1942 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Ludvig Lubbe Nordström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14